Previous Week Next Week

23/01/2021

Arsenal Tula
14:00 14:00
Novi Pazar
AGF
11:00 11:00
Brondby IF
Lokomotiv Moscow
11:00 11:00
Lincoln Red Imps

22/01/2021

Hacken
15:00 15:00
IF Elfsborg
FC Nordsjaelland
13:30 13:30
Viborg FF
Fremad Amager
12:00 12:00
Lyngby BK
Kolding IF
12:00 12:00
Randers FC

21/01/2021

Dinamo Moscow
11:00 11:00
Rakow Czestochowa
FC Krasnodar
11:00 11:00
Legia Warszawa
OB
11:00 11:00
Esbjerg fB
Rotor Volgograd
11:00 11:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Rubin Kazan
11:00 11:00
Partizan Beograd
Zenit St. Petersburg
11:00 11:00
Riga FC

20/01/2021

FK Khimki
14:00 14:00
Radnik Surdulica
FC Copenhagen
12:00 12:00
Helsingor FC
Randers FC
12:00 12:00
AaB
Rostov
11:00 11:00
Algeciras CF
Silkeborg IF
11:00 11:00
SonderjyskE
FK Khimki
08:00 08:00
Septemvri Sofia

19/01/2021

AC Horsens
17:00 17:00
Middelfart
Lafnitz
16:00 16:00
Allerheiligen
Slask Wroclaw
15:30 15:30
Olimpic Donetsk
FC Chayka Peschanokopskoye
14:30 14:30
Krylya Sovetov
Olimpija Ljubljana
14:00 14:00
Podbeskidzie
Zorya Luhansk
14:00 14:00
Vojvodina Novi Sad
FC Akhmat Grozny
13:00 13:00
Arberia
FC Midtjylland
12:00 12:00
AGF
47'
Ruzomberok
- -
Dukla Banska Bystrica
  HT
Varazdin
- -
Inter Zapresic
  HT
Wisla Plock
- -
Motor Lublin
67'
Lechia Gdansk
- -
Olimpia Grudziadz
FT
Senica
- -
Blansko
FT
FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
- -
FC Shevardeni 1906 Tbilisi
FT
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad
- -
Marek
FT
Rochedale Rovers
- -
Surfers Paradise
FT
Bunyodkor Tashkent
- -
Kokand-1912

18/01/2021

FT
Jagiellonia Bialystok
- -
Ballkani
FT
Krylya Sovetov
- -
Spartak Subotica
FT
Austria Wien
- -
Horn
FT
Legia Warszawa
- -
Dynamo Kiev
FT
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
- -
FK Atletik Kuklen
FT
Dinamo Vranje
- -
FK Dubocica
FT
Sturm Graz
- -
Kapfenberg

17/01/2021

Canc.
Ostersunds FK
- -
Ferencvaros
FT
Arsenal Tula
- -
Backa Topola
FT
Dinamo Moscow
- -
Lech Poznan
Canc.
Kriens
- -
Luzern
FT
Opatija
- -
Backa Palanka
FT
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
- -
Cibalia
FT
Zurich
- -
Winterthur
FT
FK Gomel
- -
Belshina
FT
Vejle BK
- -
Aarhus Fremad
Canc.
Lommel
- -
KV Mechelen