Previous Week Next Week

01/10/2022

All Boys
20:00 20:00
Deportivo Santamarina
Almirante Brown
20:00 20:00
Defensores de Belgrano
Alvarado CA
20:00 20:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
20:00 20:00
Chacarita Juniors
CA San Telmo
20:00 20:00
CA Atlanta
Chaco For Ever
20:00 20:00
San Martin SJ
Club Almagro
20:00 20:00
Independiente Rivadavia
Club Atletico Guemes
20:00 20:00
Atletico Rafaela
Deportivo Madryn
20:00 20:00
Sacachispas
Deportivo Moron
20:00 20:00
Instituto AC Cordoba
Deportivo Riestra
20:00 20:00
Guillermo Brown
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto
20:00 20:00
Mitre Santiago d Estero
Flandria
20:00 20:00
Tristan Suarez
Gimnasia Jujuy
20:00 20:00
San Martin Tucuman
Gimnasia Mendoza
20:00 20:00
Estudiantes de Caseros
Nueva Chicago
20:00 20:00
Quilmes AC
Temperley
20:00 20:00
Agropecuario CA
Villa Dalmine
20:00 20:00
Brown de Adrogue

27/09/2022

CA Atlanta
22:00 22:00
Chaco For Ever
Ferro Carril Oeste
00:10 00:10
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

26/09/2022

Deportivo Santamarina
23:30 23:30
Gimnasia Mendoza
Sacachispas
18:00 18:00
Deportivo Moron

25/09/2022

Instituto AC Cordoba
23:30 23:30
Temperley
Atletico Rafaela
22:30 22:30
All Boys
Defensores de Belgrano
21:00 21:00
Villa Dalmine
CD Maipu
20:00 20:00
Nueva Chicago
Independiente Rivadavia
20:00 20:00
Alvarado CA
Mitre Santiago d Estero
19:00 19:00
Deportivo Madryn
Guillermo Brown
18:00 18:00
Club Atletico Guemes
Brown de Adrogue
16:40 16:40
CA Belgrano de Cordoba
Tristan Suarez
14:00 14:00
Gimnasia Jujuy
Place Team GP Won Draw Lost GF GA +/- Points
1 CA Belgrano de Cordoba 33 21 7 5 41 21 20 70
2 San Martin Tucuman 34 16 14 4 41 20 21 62
3 Instituto AC Cordoba 32 16 11 5 41 21 20 59
4 Gimnasia Mendoza 33 15 13 5 37 16 21 58
5 All Boys 33 14 15 4 43 27 16 57
6 Estudiantes de Caseros 34 15 9 10 31 26 5 54
7 Club Almagro 34 15 9 10 34 31 3 54
8 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto 33 13 14 6 38 29 9 53
9 Chaco For Ever 34 12 16 6 35 24 11 52
10 Independiente Rivadavia 33 13 11 9 43 33 10 50
11 Defensores de Belgrano 33 12 14 7 33 26 7 50
12 Deportivo Riestra 34 11 17 6 31 25 6 50
13 San Martin SJ 34 14 6 14 47 39 8 48
14 Chacarita Juniors 34 12 11 11 48 41 7 47
15 Deportivo Moron 33 10 16 7 28 21 7 46
16 CD Maipu 34 10 15 9 38 31 7 45
17 Deportivo Madryn 33 9 16 8 41 38 3 43
18 Quilmes AC 34 10 13 11 40 44 -4 43
19 Ferro Carril Oeste 33 11 9 13 29 33 -4 42
20 Almirante Brown 34 9 14 11 36 40 -4 41
21 Guillermo Brown 33 12 5 16 28 40 -12 41
22 Brown de Adrogue 33 10 10 13 36 36 0 40
23 Mitre Santiago d Estero 33 10 10 13 35 37 -2 40
24 CA Atlanta 33 9 13 11 26 29 -3 40
25 Gimnasia Jujuy 33 10 9 14 33 46 -13 39
26 Temperley 33 8 14 11 31 38 -7 38
27 Agropecuario CA 34 7 16 11 25 28 -3 37
28 Club Atletico Guemes 33 8 13 12 24 29 -5 37
29 Villa Dalmine 33 7 15 11 36 47 -11 36
30 CA San Telmo 34 8 12 14 34 50 -16 36
31 Alvarado CA 33 8 11 14 30 44 -14 35
32 Atletico Rafaela 33 7 13 13 35 39 -4 34
33 Flandria 34 6 13 15 30 45 -15 31
34 Nueva Chicago 33 5 14 14 31 45 -14 29
35 Tristan Suarez 32 5 13 14 32 39 -7 28
36 Sacachispas 33 3 18 12 21 36 -15 27
37 Deportivo Santamarina 33 5 11 17 25 53 -28 26